August 9, 2016

Teams

Results from Teams Preliminaries in World Championships 2016

SETATHLETE'S NAMEJ 1J 2J 3J 4J 5J 6J 7J 8J 9J 10J 11
1Switzerland45485355524647514651.554
2Canada6765586063666557606063
3Sweden4945514843444247514849
4France8988908790898888928690
5The Netherlands5758525249495449595951
6England4643394440494943404246
7Japan99979898989999989696.598
8Norway4644454039494940394639
9Italy4850495048505555554545
10USA88948584889085949392.585
11Scotland4444.5414751424445455050
Note this is preliminary results to visualize whats been presented in arena. Official results will be published at http://WBTF.org at end of each day.
Press the arrows in the head of the columns to sort the table by chosen column.

Finals

SETATHLETE'S NAMEJ 1J 2J 3J 4J 5J 6J 7J 8J 9J 10J 11
1Sweden4746494745474648454646
2Netherlands5758575352555257576060
3Canada6767595964656764646265
4France8988918385908586878481
5USA9094869190929193909292
6Japan100100100100100100100100100100100