August 12, 2016

Senior Women

Results from Senior Women Preliminaries in World Championships 2016

T.M stands for technical merit and A.E stands for artistic expression.

Preliminary

SETATHLETE'S NAMECountry/RegionJ1 T.MJ2 T.MJ3 T.MJ4 T.MJ5 T.MJ6 T.MJ7 T.MJ8 T.MJ9 T.MJ1 A.EJ2 A.EJ3 A.EJ4 A.EJ5 A.EJ6 A.EJ7 A.EJ8 A.EJ9 A.E
1Amy WHEELER-SMITHEngland3.53.63.14.03.64.03.83.43.23.43.53.13.93.73.93.73.53.2
2Sara PEČKAJSlovenia4.84.84.74.34.24.34.33.93.84.74.84.64.24.14.34.23.93.8
3Aurélie AUBRYSwitzerland3.33.54.04.14.23.83.53.63.23.33.43.94.04.23.73.63.53.2
4Megan STEWARTScotland4.04.04.54.53.83.73.53.73.94.13.94.54.53.93.73.53.83.9
5Marina MOLINASpain5.05.34.95.44.74.54.65.04.74.95.24.75.34.84.54.75.14.7
6Louise ORESTSweden3.43.73.63.53.34.03.43.33.93.43.63.43.53.44.03.33.34.0
7Beatrice EJDEMYRSweden3.74.13.83.93.84.54.53.54.23.84.03.93.83.84.54.53.54.1
8Anastassia TSALOUKASAustralia3.03.02.93.02.92.72.73.63.63.13.13.13.12.82.82.93.63.6
9Maria RIDELLSweden4.04.34.44.74.54.94.83.94.13.94.24.74.64.54.94.74.04.1
10Jessica WHITBOURNEngland3.63.53.63.73.34.34.33.83.33.63.53.73.73.34.34.33.83.3
11Mandy DERKSENThe Netherlands5.35.55.05.04.65.25.04.94.95.45.65.24.94.75.25.15.14.9
12Chloe-Marie McNAUGHTONScotland3.53.33.23.32.93.93.93.23.13.53.33.43.22.93.83.93.13.1
13Živa KOVAČSlovenia5.86.55.76.25.86.45.66.25.75.96.55.86.15.96.45.96.35.7
14Kirsty DUNCANEngland5.55.64.95.24.95.05.44.74.85.45.64.85.15.05.05.34.64.8
15Justine HOARAUFrance6.16.86.26.16.56.96.76.46.56.26.76.46.06.66.86.86.56.5
16Cindy BOTERThe Netherlands5.75.96.66.36.15.66.26.16.25.76.06.66.36.25.66.36.16.3
17Tamara VERSTEEGENThe Netherlands4.84.75.04.95.25.65.25.25.54.84.65.14.84.65.35.55.25.6
18Elisa MATOZZOItaly5.96.25.25.95.55.26.06.05.26.06.25.6.05.65.25.95.95.2
19Nicole JOHNSONCanada6.46.45.55.96.06.35.76.55.56.36.35.65.86.16.25.66.55.5
20Kristina HAUGSBØNorway4.55.04.34.85.04.54.64.44.94.54.94.24.74.94.54.54.45.0
21Maiken STEFFENSENNorway4.94.65.35.25.35.05.05.35.14.84.65.45.25.24.94.95.35.1
22Maša KOVAČSlovenia6.76.97.17.16.77.27.07.06.46.87.07.27.06.87.36.97.26.5
23Camilla MYKLEBUST SKOGNorway4.44.84.45.14.74.34.25.15.04.44.75.55.04.64.34.24.85.1
24Alessandra OSTINISwitzerland4.24.64.34.94.34.54.54.84.54.34.44.44.94.24.54.44.74.5
25Alexia DESSYFrance7.47.57.47.37.37.47.66.97.37.57.67.57.47.47.57.67.07.4
26Sabrina PEANFrance6.97.07.27.27.07.27.37.37.17.07.17.37.1.07.37.37.37.2
27Mizuki SAKOJapan8.58.68.78.58.68.48.68.48.88.68.78.98.68.78.58.68.58.9
28Yuna SEKIJapan8.38.58.48.98.68.89.09.08.78.28.48.58.88.98.98.99.08.6
29Julee STEWARTCanada7.27.36.87.37.57.47.27.57.87.27.16.87.27.6737.27.67.8
30Karrissa WIMBERLEYUSA9.29.19.38.88.99.39.39.39.59.19.09.18.79.09.39.49.39.6
31Adeline BEBOUSA8.88.58.58.58.08.38.88.29.08.88.58.78.78.08.48.78.39.0
32Giorgia FERRARESEItaly6.26.56.56.16.66.86.26.36.96.26.46.36.06.66.76.16.26.9
33Tomoe NISHIGAKIJapan8.98.88.89.19.49.59.18.79.48.88.98.79.09.59.59.18.89.3
34Savannah MILLERUSA9.29.29.39.38.79.09.59.19.69.39.39.59.28.89.19.69.29.5
35Jasmine RUNGECanada5.65.95.65.85.96.66.56.66.55.65.85.65.75.96.56.46.56.6
36Ilaria INTERLIGIItaly7.19.37.37.67.66.66.76.77.07.17.37.17.67.66.66.66.77.1

Semi finals

SETATHLETE'S NAMECountry/RegionJ1 T.MJ2 T.MJ3 T.MJ4 T.MJ5 T.MJ6 T.MJ7 T.MJ8 T.MJ9 T.MJ1 A.EJ2 A.EJ3 A.EJ4 A.EJ5 A.EJ6 A.EJ7 A.EJ8 A.EJ9 A.E
1Živa KOVAČSlovenia6.36.45.76.76.76.35.76.35.86.36.35.76.76.76.35.76.45.9
2Elisa MATOZZOItaly5.85.95.35.85.55.45.35.65.15.86.05.25.95.45.45.25.55.2
3Tamara VERSTEEGENThe Netherlands5.05.24.94.94.95.34.94.94.94.95.34.94.84.85.24.85.05.0
4Justine HOARAUFrance6.97.06.96.97.46.96.96.86.97.07.17.07.07.47.07.07.06.9
5Cindy BOTERThe Netherlands6.05.65.65.75.86.05.95.76.05.95.55.75.65.76.05.85.75.9
6Kirsty DUNCANEngland5.65.95.35.85.25.35.45.25.15.55.95.45.75.35.35.35.15.0
7Nicole JOHNSONCanada6.16.25.45.75.96.05.66.26.06.06.15.45.76.15.95.56.36.1
8Sabrina PEANFrance6.76.97.07.06.97.17.27.07.26.87.07.27.17.07.27.37.17.3
9Alexia DESSYFrance7.37.37.47.27.27.47.57.27.47.47.57.37.37.27.47.47.27.4
10Ilaria INTERLIGIItaly6.86.86.87.27.27.26.76.66.96.86.96.67.17.37.16.66.67.0
11Maša KOVAČSlovenia7.17.27.27.27.47.57.67.17.47.27.37.27.27.57.57.57.27.5
12Jasmine RUNGECanada5.76.05.66.06.16.26.26.15.95.75.85.55.96.26.16.16.25.9
13Giorgia FERRARESEItaly6.15.75.96.46.36.46.45.86.26.15.76.06.36.26.36.35.86.1
14Julee STEWARTCanada7.57.47.57.57.67.77.87.68.17.47.37.67.47.77.77.77.88.1
15Yuna SEKIJapan8.38.38.68.88.88.88.88.68.88.48.48.78.78.78.98.88.78.9
16Mizuki SAKOJapan8.89.09.08.99.19.09.08.99.08.99.19.39.09.29.19.09.09.0
17Savannah MILLERUSA9.28.89.09.29.39.39.49.09.59.38.99.19.39.49.29.59.09.6
18Tomoe NISHIGAKIJapan9.19.29.09.39.79.79.79.29.49.29.38.99.49.89.89.69.39.4
19Adaline BEBOUSA8.68.28.48.48.08.48.68.49.08.78.38.68.58.08.58.68.69.0
20Karrissa WIMBERLEYUSA8.98.68.78.78.99.28.89.19.28.98.58.88.78.89.19.09.29.3

Finals

SETATHLETE'S NAMECountry/RegionJ1 T.MJ2 T.MJ3 T.MJ4 T.MJ5 T.MJ6 T.MJ7 T.MJ8 T.MJ9 T.MJ1 A.EJ2 A.EJ3 A.EJ4 A.EJ5 A.EJ6 A.EJ7 A.EJ8 A.EJ9 A.E
1Ilaria INTERLIGIItaly6.97.06.97.37.47.36.96.87.26.97.17.07.47.57.26.86.87.1
2Maša KOVAČSlovenia7.27.27.37.17.37.47.87.17.57.37.37.47.37.37.47.77.27.5
3Alexia DESSYFrance7.47.67.57.57.17.27.47.37.67.57.87.77.67.27.37.37.37.6
4Julee STEWARTCanada7.67.77.47.77.57.67.97.67.97.57.57.57.67.57.67.97.77.9
5Adaline BEBOUSA8.58.28.47.87.88.38.48.58.58.68.38.57.97.88.48.38.68.4
6Yuna SEKIJapan8.88.98.79.09.09.29.18.98.98.88.88.88.89.19.29.08.89.0
7Karrissa WIMBERLEYUSA9.29.29.09.28.99.19.09.29.19.39.19.29.29.09.19.09.29.2
8Mizuki SAKOJapan9.19.59.59.39.49.19.39.09.59.29.69.69.49.59.29.39.09.5
9Savannah MILLERUSA9.39.39.29.39.29.39.49.39.59.49.39.49.29.29.49.59.29.6
10Tomoe NISHIGAKIJapan9.29.49.19.59.69.89.89.49,89.29.49.29.69.79.89.79.49.7

Note this is preliminary results to visualize whats been presented in arena. Official results will be published at http://WBTF.org at end of each day.

Press the arrows in the head of the columns to sort the table by chosen column.