August 10, 2016

Senior Pair

Results from Senior Pair Preliminaries in World Championships 2016

SETATHLETE'S NAMEJ 1J 2J 3J 4J 5J 6J 7J 8J 9
1England434348505152505146
2Belgium6265666557585661.559
3Japan939190919191909189
4Slovenia566461626062585654
5Scotland383848434345454545
6Canada566665616265615856
7Switzerland535556525456544954
8Italy657573756565707174
9Norway4946474045444346.542
10USA647274636462686570
11The Netherlands554954545654555952
12France878191828488878985
13Sweden373536374040383536
Note this is preliminary results to visualize whats been presented in arena. Official results will be published at http://WBTF.org at end of each day.
Press the arrows in the head of the columns to sort the table by chosen column.

Finals

SETATHLETE'S NAMEJ 1J 2J 3J 4J 5J 6J 7J 8J 9
1Canada576064616367636460
2Belgium696967666270686764
3USA686571646764617163
4Italy6668726962696662.570
5France848990908686839083
6Japan939291949292949389