August 12, 2016

Junior Women

Results from Junior Women Preliminaries in World Championships 2016.

T.M stands for technical merit and A.E stands for artistic expression.

Preliminary

   J1 T.MJ2 T.MJ3 T.MJ4 T.MJ5 T.MJ6 T.MJ7 T.MJ8 T.MJ9 T.MJ1 A.EJ2 A.EJ3 A.EJ4 A.EJ5 A.EJ6 A.EJ7 A.EJ8 A.EJ9 A.E
1Iris WISSEThe Netherlands3.13.42.92.92.93.12.43.12.73.13.42.72.92.83.22.53.12.6
2Holly BROOKEREngland3.54.64.03.83.83.73.73.93.83.63.63.83.93.83.63.73.83.7
3Nele EPPERLEINGermany4.55.14.64.74.54.84.74.54.14.45.14.44.64.44.74.74.64.1
4Lisa STRIDSweden4.03.64.24.24.23.93.94.14.34.13.64.24.24.33.84.14.24.5
5Megan KERRScotland3.33.93.72.93.32.93.53.93.43.53.93.82.93.42.93.53.93.3
6Aura GÜETOSpain4.64.44.95.14.85.24.95.04.74.74.44.95.04.95.14.95.14.6
7Lucy SWINDAILEngland2.82.72.62.63.02.82.32.93.02.92.82.72.63.12.72.33.03.1
8Sara PERSSONSweden4.13.53.63.54.13.53.43.43.64.13.63.63.64.13.43.33.53.6
9Sigrid SLETTVOLLNorway2.63.13.12.42.52.52.62.42.52.53.13.12.42.62.42.62.32.4
10Aideen MCCANNIreland3.03.23.33.23.53.32.52.52.83.13.33.23.13.53.12.62.53.1
11Bianca POWDITCHAustralia2.42.52.72.72.42.32.23.02.52.62.62.82.62.32.42.33.02.5
12Renae EDMUNDSAustralia3.63.63.13.43.93.83.13.63.43.63.73.03.43.83.73.13.63.4
13Nienke BERNHARDThe Netherlands3.02.72.53.02.12.72.12.52.33.02.82.52.92.22.62.12.42.2
14Alida VAN WJINGAARDENNorway3.74.13.23.73.53.14.03.43.73.84.13.23.73.63.13.93.33.7
15Tara BYRNEIreland4.13.53.43.53.53.43.44.13.64.13.53.43.53.43.23.44.13.5
16Eilidh FRANCISScotland4.54.14.14.04.24.44.44.44.54.64.14.04.04.34.34.44.44.5
17Danielle SKINNERCanada5.45.65.74.95.35.04.74.75.45.55.65.74.95.45.14.74.75.0
18Juliette TANGUYFrance5.76.15.85.96.56.25.55.96.25.96.26.06.06.56.15.66.06.3
19Amalie SANDVIKNorway4.74.63.74.14.23.94.44.14.44.74.63.74.14.33.84.54.04.3
20Anna ZAFRASpain6.16.35.95.66.16.16.35.56.06.26.46.15.56.06.06.45.66.0
21Chloe STEVENSScotland4.43.94.13.94.74.64.34.54.74.43.94.24.04.64.54.34.54.8
22Lia PASOTTISwitzerland3.73.83.74.74.54.14.24.64.33.73.83.74.74.44.04.24.64.2
23Paula LOPEZSpain3.63.83.63.63.93.93.84.33.93.73.93.73.63.73.93.84.33.9
24Wilma BORGSHAMMARSweden3.93.63.94.54.14.24.14.64.24.03.63.94.54.34.24.14.64.1
25Daša HAREJSlovenia5.15.24.54.84.55.35.05.45.55.25.14.54.94.55.24.95.55.5
26Tifanny PORTELASwitzerland4.74.94.74.74.94.54.34.14.74.84.84.84.64.84.44.24.14.7
27Marina LICINISwitzerland4.63.94.04.63.74.63.63.94.04.63.83.94.63.84.63.64.04.0
28Eva MLAKARSlovenia5.25.65.25.05.05.14.85.05.65.35.75.15.04.95.14.85.05.5
29Mai KOYANAGAWAJapan7.77.78.18.28.78.18.78.38.07.87.78.38.38.78.08.78.47.7
30Sophia  BARDENUSA7.27.17.26.66.86.26.26.36.77.17.17.26.76.76.26.26.27.0
31Anais CRAVICFrance7.87.97.07.17.16.97.57.97.57.97.8717.07.16.97.57.97.6
32Sophie LIGHTHEARTCanada6.46.35.85.45.85.85.75.46.36.46.25.95.45.95.75.75.46.4
33Ally DUDAUSA7.67.06.86.86.97.46.97.67.17.66.96.86.97.07.36.97.67.1
34Giorgia VETTOREItaly6.15.66.16.55.66.46.16.66.26.05.66.16.45.66.36.16.66.1
35Natsuki KAIJapan8.38.38.47.98.48.48.98.28.98.38.38.47.98.38.38.98.28.8
36Martina VERGANIItaly6.76.86.36.16.46.76.56.26.06.66.76.16.26.56.66.56.25.9
37Mailys CAMUSFrance8.27.97.87.37.87.78.27.77.48.18.08.07.37.87.68.28.07.3
38Amina EGAGCanada6.05.75.45.36.05.65.35.15.85.95.75.45.25.95.55.35.15.7
39Laney PUHALLAUSA8.07.77.47.27.17.68.07.07.28.07.67.37.37.07.88.07.07.2
40Sara FAVERATOItaly6.36.66.76.96.87.16.87.06.56.46.66.86.96.97.06.87.16.6
41Miyu TANIKAWAJapan7.97.87.97.98.28.28.38.18.27.87.88.07.88.38.18.38.18.2
JuniorWomenAthletes.xlsx

Semi finals

   J1 T.MJ2 T.MJ3 T.MJ4 T.MJ5 T.MJ6 T.MJ7 T.MJ8 T.MJ9 T.MJ1 A.EJ2 A.EJ3 A.EJ4 A.EJ5 A.EJ6 A.EJ7 A.EJ8 A.EJ9 A.E
1Aura GÜETOSpain4.84.45.05.05.04.94.55.34.54.94.44.95.04.94.84.65.34.4
2Amina EGAGCanada5.85.65.34.85.85.14.85.15.25.75.75.34.85.85.24.85.05.2
3Eva MLAKARSlovenia5.05.35.24.64.64.85.05.05.14.95.25.04.54.54.74.94.94.9
4Danielle SKINNERCanada5.55.55.75.45.45.45.15.25.55.65.55.95.45.55.55.25.25.5
5Juliette TANGUYFrance6.26.35.86.26.46.25.96.76.16.36.25.96.36.36.15.96.76.2
6Daša HAREJSlovenia4.95.04.84.74.94.64.45.15.04.94.94.84.74.74.54.44.94.6
7Tifanny PORTELASwitzerland4.65.04.94.54.94.84.64.94.24.75.04.84.44.84.84.64.84.3
8Anna ZAFRASpain6.26.36.26.26.06.76.76.55.76.36.46.36.15.66.06.76.65.8
9Sophia  BARDENUSA7.16.66.86.46.66.56.56.26.67.16.77.06.56.76.66.56.36.7
10Giorgia VETTOREItaly6.05.35.96.05.36.36.15.75.65.95.35.95.95.36.26.15.95.6
11Ally DUDAUSA7.47.07.16.77.07.26.46.46.87.36.97.26.86.97.16.46.56.9
12Sara FAVERATOItaly6.76.86.67.07.17.36.67.06.46.86.96.77.27.07.26.67.16.5
13Sophie LIGHTHEARTCanada6.36.16.05.76.05.66.05.96.06.36.16.05.66.15.56.05.86.0
14Martina VERGANIItaly6.56.36.16.26.36.46.35.75.76.46.26.16.26.26.56.35.75.7
15Miyu TANIKAWAJapan8.08.38.38.28.48.38.38.58.48.18.38.28.18.38.28.38.58.5
16Laney PUHALLAUSA8.07.77.47.57.47.78.17.37.47.97.77.57.67.57.88.17.47.3
17Natsuki KAIJapan8.68.58.69.09.08.69.08.98.98.58.58.78.88.98.59.09.08.9
18Mailys CAMUSFrance7.67.87.77.77.87.77.67.97.27.57.97.67.87.87.67.68.07.2
19Mai KOYANAGAWAJapan8.18.28.18.68.68.18.68.67.98.28.28.28.78.68.28.78.67.8
20Anais CRAVICFrance7.37.37.07.47.17.17.47.67.07.27.47.07.47.17.07.47.57.1

Finals

   J1 T.MJ2 T.Mj3 T.MJ4 T.MJ5 T.MJ6 T.MJ7 T.MJ8 T.MJ9 T.MJ1 A.EJ2 A.EJ3 A.EJ4 A.EJ5 A.EJ6 A.EJ7 A.EJ8 A.EJ9 A.E
1Martina VERGANIItaly6.66.36.26.26.46.55.86.66.06.56.26.26.36.36.65.86.75.9
2Sophia  BARDENUSA7.26.86.96.46.86.86.67.16.77.16.87.06.46.76.96.77.27.0
3Ally DUDAUSA7.57.27.47.07.47.26.77.56.77.67.17.27.17.37.16.77.46.8
4Sara FAVERATOItaly7.16.67.06.76.77.36.87.26.47.06.67.06.76.67.26.87.26.4
5Anais CRAVICFrance7.67.47.57.87.47.57.98.17.57.77.47.47.77.47.48.08.17.6
6Mailys CAMUSFrance7.77.67.57.67.87.87.78.07.37.87.77.67.77.87.77.88.17.2
7Laney PUHALLAUSA8.17.67.77.97.67.68.28.27.98.27.67.67.97.78.08.38.17.8
8Miyu TANIKAWAJapan8.38.48.58.28.48.58.48.58.38.48.48.38.48.58.48.48.68.4
9Mai KOYANAGAWAJapan8.28.18.28.58.58.58.68.78.18.38.38.38.68.68.68.68.78.0
10Natsuki KAIJapan8.88.58.39.09.08.79.08.98.78.98.58.48.88.98.59.19.08.7

Note this is preliminary results to visualize whats been presented in arena. Official results will be published at http://WBTF.org at end of each day.

Press the arrows in the head of the columns to sort the table by chosen column.